Home|Sign In
Men's 4 Beginner Fall 2    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Men's 4 Beginner Fall 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Quantum FC 7610543718170.857
Tanker's Tots 6510271015170.833
Selecta 503 742136311350.571
PSG 641125201350.667
Buffalo Soldiers 642030251250.667
Cosmos 743034301240.571
Orange Bloods 642035321230.667
Las Margaritas Grandes 6420291512140.667
Juventus 5302211111100.600
"Friends of Abe Froman" 733126251010.429
Techie Taka FC 632124241000.500
Solo Recuerdos Quedan 53203126950.600
Hawks 63302621950.500
Lobos 42112520750.500
Atletico FC 62313130710.333
Juvenil Amsterdan 32101510650.667
Colombia 2200117641.000
The Older Dragons 613216205-40.167
Knightshade 816125394-140.125
ATX FC 614125424-170.167
The Texans 110084341.000
Club de Cuervos 110061351.000
San Andres 110043311.000
HomeAway 514016223-60.200
Chapines 301210132-30.000
Falcons 604218292-110.000
South Austin FC 100144100.000
House Team White 605122431-210.000
Red Bulls 2020590-40.000
Buda Pretty Boys 1010170-60.000
Oltorf Boys 606013430-300.000

  Men's 4 Beginner Fall 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Nov 6   "Friends of Abe Froman" 5 - 2 ATX FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 6   Cosmos 5 - 3 Buffalo Soldiers Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 6   Tanker's Tots 7 - 2 Techie Taka FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   "Friends of Abe Froman" 5 - 4 House Team White Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   Juventus 7 - 1 Buda Pretty Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   Selecta 503 6 - 4 ATX FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   Oltorf Boys 2 - 10 Hawks Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   Orange Bloods 4 - 2 The Older Dragons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 13   Quantum FC 4 - 3 Atletico FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Buffalo Soldiers 6 - 4 Selecta 503 Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   House Team White 3 - 3 Techie Taka FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Las Margaritas Grandes 13 - 0 Oltorf Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Cosmos 3 - 5 Atletico FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Falcons 3 - 6 PSG Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Quantum FC 7 - 9 Orange Bloods Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 20   Chapines 3 - 3 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Quantum FC 12 - 5 ATX FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 24   Selecta 503 6 - 3 Atletico FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   "Friends of Abe Froman" 4 - 4 Juventus Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   Tanker's Tots 1 - 3 Cosmos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   Las Margaritas Grandes 7 - 3 Falcons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   The Older Dragons 4 - 2 Techie Taka FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   Hawks 2 - 5 Buffalo Soldiers Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   Orange Bloods 5 - 4 Oltorf Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 27   Chapines 4 - 4 PSG Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Nov 28   Lobos 6 - 9 Solo Recuerdos Quedan Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   Quantum FC 7 - 3 Selecta 503 Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 1   ATX FC 2 - 9 Atletico FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   "Friends of Abe Froman" 2 - 4 Hawks Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   Juventus 4 - 1 The Older Dragons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   House Team White 3 - 9 Tanker's Tots Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   Techie Taka FC 5 - 4 Falcons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   PSG 4 - 3 HomeAway Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   Buffalo Soldiers 4 - 2 Las Margaritas Grandes Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 4   Club de Cuervos 6 - 1 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 5   Red Bulls 2 - 3 Solo Recuerdos Quedan Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   House Team White 6 - 10 Cosmos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   Juventus 2 - 2 Falcons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   ATX FC 5 - 3 Oltorf Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   Tanker's Tots 5 - 1 Hawks Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   South Austin FC 4 - 4 The Older Dragons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   The Texans 8 - 4 HomeAway Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 11   Quantum FC 7 - 6 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 12   Selecta 503 5 - 5 Lobos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   "Friends of Abe Froman" 3 - 0 Las Margaritas Grandes Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   Orange Bloods 8 - 9 Buffalo Soldiers Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   Techie Taka FC 7 - 3 Oltorf Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   Cosmos 2 - 4 PSG Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   Red Bulls 3 - 6 HomeAway Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 18   Atletico FC 4 - 8 Lobos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 19   Colombia 7 - 4 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 26   San Andres 4 - 3 Solo Recuerdos Quedan Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 26   Knightshade 2 - 6 Lobos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   Juvenil Amsterdan 5 - 7 Quantum FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   Colombia 4 - 3 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   "Friends of Abe Froman" 4 - 6 Selecta 503 Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Juventus 4 - 3 Buffalo Soldiers Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Tanker's Tots 3 - 1 Oltorf Boys Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Hawks 7 - 4 Falcons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Las Margaritas Grandes 4 - 3 The Older Dragons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Techie Taka FC 5 - 3 HomeAway Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Orange Bloods 8 - 6 Cosmos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 8   Chapines 3 - 6 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   House Team White 4 - 10 Solo Recuerdos Quedan Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   Juvenil Amsterdan 7 - 3 PSG Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 12   ATX FC 7 - 7 Atletico FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   "Friends of Abe Froman" 3 - 5 Cosmos Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Las Margaritas Grandes 3 - 2 Hawks Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   The Older Dragons 2 - 2 Falcons Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Orange Bloods 1 - 4 PSG Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 15   Tanker's Tots 2 - 0 HomeAway Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Selecta 503 6 - 2 House Team White Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Quantum FC 10 - 6 Solo Recuerdos Quedan Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Juvenil Amsterdan 3 - 0 Knightshade Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 19   Atletico FC  v  Solo Recuerdos Quedan 11:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   "Friends of Abe Froman"  v  The Older Dragons 5:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   Juventus  v  Oltorf Boys 6:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   House Team White  v  Buffalo Soldiers 7:15 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   ATX FC  v  Techie Taka FC 8:00 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 22   Quantum FC  v  South Austin FC 9:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Selecta 503  v  Hawks 5:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   ATX FC  v  Falcons 6:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Cosmos  v  Techie Taka FC 7:15 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Orange Bloods  v  Tanker's Tots 8:00 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   The Older Dragons  v  HomeAway 8:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Las Margaritas Grandes  v  HomeAway 9:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   Oltorf Boys  v  Buffalo Soldiers 11:00 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 29   House Team White  v  PSG 11:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Juventus  v  Solo Recuerdos Quedan 5:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Hawks  v  Falcons 7:15 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Orange Bloods  v  Las Margaritas Grandes 8:00 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Atletico FC  v  HomeAway 8:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 5   Tanker's Tots  v  PSG 9:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Beginner
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/6/2017
End Date: 2/5/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $720.00
Player Fee: $72.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use