Home|Sign In
Men's Over 30-B    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Men's Over 30-B Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Inter 5500331515181.000
Rest of the World 6510342115130.833
FC 02 Austin 53202119920.600
Red Devils 623125287-30.333
Gunners 422012136-10.500
NAFTA FC 513113214-80.200
Tigres 413019253-60.250
Man Chest Hair 503212202-80.000
Joga Viejito HT 1010120-10.000
Dos Equis 1010170-60.000

  Men's Over 30-B Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Nov 1   NAFTA FC 5 - 3 Red Devils Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 1   Man Chest Hair 2 - 6 Rest of the World Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   FC 02 Austin 2 - 1 Joga Viejito HT Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 8   Man Chest Hair 1 - 1 NAFTA FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   FC 02 Austin 3 - 5 Red Devils Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Gunners 6 - 4 Tigres Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Rest of the World 3 - 8 Inter Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   NAFTA FC 0 - 3 Gunners Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Rest of the World 6 - 2 Tigres Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 15   Inter 5 - 2 Red Devils Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   FC 02 Austin 7 - 1 Dos Equis Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Rest of the World 9 - 5 Red Devils Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 22   Man Chest Hair 3 - 6 Inter Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Red Devils 7 - 3 Tigres Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Gunners 2 - 3 Inter Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 29   Man Chest Hair 3 - 4 Rest of the World Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   FC 02 Austin 3 - 2 NAFTA FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Gunners 1 - 6 Rest of the World Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Man Chest Hair 3 - 3 Red Devils Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 6   Inter 11 - 5 NAFTA FC Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   FC 02 Austin 6 - 10 Tigres Complete Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Man Chest Hair  v  NAFTA FC 7:15 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Red Devils  v  Gunners 9:30 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 13   Inter  v  Tigres 10:15 PM Wingstop Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   FC 02 Austin  v  Rest of the World 5:45 PM Wingstop Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Intermediate
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/1/2017
End Date: 1/3/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $720.00
Player Fee: $72.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Please click on online registration for more detail information
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use